LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Group A September 16
18:45 Juventus ? - ? Malmo FF
18:45 Olympiakos ? - ? Atletico Madrid
Champions League - Group B September 16
18:45 Liverpool ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18:45 Real Madrid ? - ? Basel
Champions League - Group C September 16
18:45 Benfica ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
18:45 Monaco ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
Champions League - Group D September 16
18:45 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Arsenal
18:45 Galatasaray ? - ? Anderlecht
England - Championship September 16
18:45 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Leeds United
18:45 Birmingham City ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
18:45 Blackpool ? - ? Watford
18:45 Brentford ? - ? Norwich City
18:45 Cardiff City ? - ? Middlesbrough
18:45 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:45 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Wigan Athletic
18:45 Ipswich Town ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00 Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Rotherham United
19:00 Reading ? - ? Millwall
England - League 1 September 16
18:45 Colchester United ? - ? Sheffield United
18:45 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Crawley Town
18:45 Gillingham ? - ? Peterborough United
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Bradford City
18:45 Notts County ? - ? Leyton Orient
18:45 Port Vale ? - ? Bristol City
18:45 Preston North End ? - ? Chesterfield
18:45 Rochdale ? - ? Walsall
18:45 Scunthorpe United ? - ? Coventry City
18:45 Swindon Town ? - ? Oldham Athletic
18:45 Yeovil Town ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
England - League 2 September 16
18:45 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Burton Albion
18:45 Bury ? - ? Stevenage
18:45 Cambridge United ? - ? Exeter City
18:45 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Southend United
18:45 Mansfield Town ? - ? Morecambe
18:45 Northampton Town ? - ? Hartlepool United
18:45 Oxford United ? - ? Accrington Stanley
18:45 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
18:45 Portsmouth ? - ? Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Carlisle United
18:45 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Newport County
18:45 York City ? - ? Luton Town
England - Conference Premier September 16
18:45 Aldershot Town ? - ? Braintree Town
18:45 Alfreton Town ? - ? Telford
18:45 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Nuneaton Town
18:45 Chester FC ? - ? Southport
18:45 Dartford ? - ? Dover
18:45 Eastleigh ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
18:45 Halifax Town ? - ? Grimsby Town
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers ? - ? Altrincham
18:45 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Gateshead FC
18:45 Torquay United ? - ? Woking
18:45 Welling United ? - ? Lincoln
19:00 Barnet ? - ? Wrexham
England - Conference North September 16
18:45 Stockport ? - ? Worcester
England - Conference South September 16
18:45 Whitehawk ? - ? Wealdstone
Germany - 3rd Liga September 16
16:00 Stuttgart II ? - ? Mainz 05 II
16:30 Cottbus ? - ? Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
17:00 Unterhaching ? - ? Bielefeld
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern September 16
17:00 Greuther Furth II ? - ? Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga S├╝dwest September 16
17:00 KSV Baunatal ? - ? Hessen Kassel
17:00 Kaiserslautern II ? - ? FCA Walldorf
Scotland - League Cup September 16
18:45 Rangers ? - ? Inverness CT
Denmark - DBU Pokalen September 16
14:30 Marstal/Rise ? - ? Jammerbugt FC
Austria - Erste Liga September 16
16:30 FC Liefering ? - ? Hartberg
16:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Mattersburg
16:30 Kapfenberg ? - ? Linzer ASK
16:30 SV Horn ? - ? SKN St. Polten
Ireland - FAI Cup September 16
18:45 Derry City ? - ? Drogheda United
Slovakia - Fortuna League September 16
13:30 Kosice ? - ? FK Senica
13:30 Podbrezova ? - ? D.Streda
13:30 Trnava ? - ? Banska Bystrica
15:30 Ruzomberok ? - ? Myjava
Slovenia - Cup September 16
14:00 Zarica Kranj ? - ? NK Celje
16:00 Korotan ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - League Cup:: group A September 16
14:00 Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Cegled
16:00 Diosgyor ? - ? Szolnok
Hungary - League Cup:: group B September 16
14:00 Debrecen ? - ? Bekescsaba
15:00 Kecskemet ? - ? Szeged
Hungary - League Cup:: group C September 16
13:00 Dunaujvaros ? - ? Balmazujvaros
15:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory ? - ? MTK Budapest
Hungary - League Cup:: group D September 16
15:00 Gyirmot ? - ? Gyor
16:00 Budapest Honved ? - ? Csakvari TK
Hungary - League Cup:: group E September 16
17:00 Videoton ? - ? Vasas
Hungary - League Cup:: group F September 16
16:00 Kaposvar ? - ? Paks
Hungary - League Cup:: group G September 16
12:00 Haladas ? - ? Siofok
15:00 Sopron ? - ? Lombard
Hungary - League Cup:: group H September 16
14:00 Puskas FC ? - ? Szigetszentmiklosi TK
16:00 Pecs ? - ? Soroksar SC
Lithuania - A Lyga September 16
14:00 Kruoja Pakruojis ? - ? Klaipedos Atlantas
16:00 Dainava Alytus ? - ? Traku FK
Estonia - Premium liiga September 16
14:45 JK Sillamae Kalev ? - ? Levadia Tallinn
14:45 Nomme JK Kalju ? - ? Johvi FC Lokomotiv
14:45 Paide Linnameeskond ? - ? Flora Tallinn
14:45 Talinna Kalev ? - ? Trans Narva
16:00 Tammeka ? - ? FC Infonet
South America - Copa Sudamericana September 16
22:00 Estudiantes ? - ? Gimnasia LP
22:00 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Cerro Porteno
September 17
00:30 Club Atletico Penarol ? - ? Deportivo Cali
00:30 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Caracas
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana September 16
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Villa Dalmine
Brazil - Serie B September 16
22:30 America MG ? - ? Bragantino
22:30 Atletico GO ? - ? America RN
22:30 Avai FC ? - ? Sampaio Correa
22:30 Nautico ? - ? Joinville
22:30 Parana Clube ? - ? Ceara
22:30 Portuguesa ? - ? Boa Esporte Clube
September 17
00:50 ABC ? - ? Ponte Preta
00:50 Icasa ? - ? Vila Nova
00:50 Luverdense ? - ? Santa Cruz
00:50 Oeste FC ? - ? Vasco da Gama
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 September 17
00:00 Waterhouse FC ? - ? DC United
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 September 17
02:00 Portland Timbers ? - ? CD Olimpia
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 6 September 17
00:00 Cruz Azul ? - ? Chorrillo FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 September 17
02:00 Monterrey ? - ? Santos
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 3 September 17
00:00 CD Guadalajara ? - ? Tijuana
02:00 Deportivo Tepic ? - ? Club Zacatepec
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 September 17
02:00 Dorados ? - ? Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 September 17
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Morelia
02:00 Celaya ? - ? Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 September 17
00:00 Merida FC ? - ? Atlante
02:00 Toluca ? - ? Pumas
USA - US Open Cup September 16
23:30 Philadelphia Union ? - ? Seattle Sounders FC
Asia - Champions League:: play-off September 16
17:30 Al Hilal ? - ? Al-Ain
Asia - AFC Cup:: play-off September 16
13:00 Arbil ? - ? Kitchee FC
16:30 Al Qadsia ? - ? Persipura Jayapura
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga September 16
12:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Merani Martvili
12:00 Samtredia ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Zestafoni
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
Australia - FFA Cup September 16
09:30 Adelaide City ? - ? Brisbane Strikers
09:30 Olympic F.C. ? - ? Central Coast Mariners
09:30 Sydney Olympic ? - ? Bentleigh Greens
09:30 Tuggeranong United ? - ? Melbourne Victory
Algeria - Ligue 1 September 16
18:00 ES Setif ? - ? NA Hussein Dey
Egypt - Premier League September 16
13:15 Misr El-Maqasha ? - ? El Raja Marsa Matruh
13:15 Smouha SC ? - ? Alaab Damanhour
16:00 Al Masry ? - ? Ismaily SC

LiveScore Table