LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Championship October 31
FT Norwich City 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2 October 31
FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Morecambe
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A October 31
FT Sudtirol 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B October 31
FT Gubbio 3 - 1 Reggiana
Spain - Liga BBVA October 31
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 2 Getafe
Germany - Bundesliga October 31
FT Schalke 04 1 - 0 Augsburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga October 31
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
FT Karlsruhe 1 - 1 Sandhausen
FT Union Berlin 0 - 1 Greuther Furth
Germany - 3rd Liga October 31
FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 Osnabruck
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern October 31
FT Burghausen 1 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT FC Schweinfurt 1 - 0 Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost October 31
FT Plauen 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga West October 31
FT SV Rodinghausen 7 - 1 SC Wiedenbrueck
FT Viktoria Koln 1904 0 - 1 Aachen
FT Wattenscheid 0 - 2 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 31
FT Pirmasens 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern II
France - Ligue 1 October 31
FT Monaco 1 - 1 Reims
France - Ligue 2 October 31
FT Auxerre 0 - 3 Brest
FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Nimes
FT Creteil 1 - 2 Sochaux
FT Dijon 3 - 0 Ajaccio
FT GFCO Ajaccio 1 - 0 Chateauroux
FT Laval 2 - 1 Tours
FT Le Havre 2 - 0 Arles-Avignon
FT Troyes 1 - 0 Orleans
France - National October 31
FT Boulogne 1 - 2 Lucon
FT Bourg-Peronnas 1 - 1 Istres
FT CA Bastia 0 - 0 Dunkerque
FT Colmar 1 - 1 Amiens
FT Epinal 3 - 2 Chambly
FT Le Poire Sur Vie 0 - 3 Red Star
FT Marseille Consolat 2 - 0 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Paris FC 1 - 1 US Colomiers
FT Strasbourg 1 - 2 Avranches
Netherlands - Jupiler League October 31
FT FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax
FT Telstar 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
FT Fort.Sittard 1 - 8 FC Emmen
Belgium - Jupiler League October 31
FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Genk
Belgium - Belgacom League October 31
FT Oud-Heverlee 0 - 3 Seraing United
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres October 31
FT Benfica 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Scotland - Premiership October 31
FT St.Johnstone 2 - 1 Motherwell
Denmark - Superligaen October 31
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east October 31
FT Hvidovre 1 - 1 Frem
Greece - Football League:: North October 31
FT Larisa 2 - 0 Pierikos FC
Turkey - Super Lig October 31
FT Galatasaray 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
Ireland - Airtricity League:: qualification October 31
FT Galway FC 3 - 0 UCD
Wales - Premier League October 31
FT Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Aberystwyth 1 - 0 Newtown
Czech Republic - Synot league October 31
FT M Boleslav 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2nd league October 31
FT Usti nad Labem 2 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
Slovakia - Fortuna League October 31
FT Trencin 4 - 3 Ruzomberok
Russia - Premier League October 31
FT FK Rostov 1 - 0 Ural S.R
Russia - 2nd Division:: south October 31
FT Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
FT Anzhi Makhachkala II 1 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Astrakhan 2 - 2 Mitos
FT FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 1 - 2 Biolog Novokubansk
FT FK Taganrog 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
FT Torpedo Armavir 3 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
FT Alania-D Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Terek Grozny II
FT FC Krasnodar II 1 - 2 FC SKCHF Sevastopol
FT Afips Afipsky 2 - 1 Sochi
FT TSK Simferopol 4 - 1 Chernomorets N.
Ukraine - Premier League October 31
FT Met. Donetsk 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Ekstraklasa October 31
FT Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
FT Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Wisla Krakow
Poland - 1st League October 31
FT Flota Swinoujscie 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
FT Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
FT Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
FT Widzew Lodz 0 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin
Poland - 2nd League October 31
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
FT Okocimski KS Brzesko 1 - 4 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
FT Stal Mielec 3 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych
Slovenia - 1st SNL October 31
FT Maribor 0 - 1 Domzale
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga October 31
FT Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 Puskas FC Academy
Romania - Liga 1 October 31
FT Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria - A PFG October 31
FT Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Lithuania - A Lyga October 31
FT Klaipedos Granitas 0 - 0 Siauliai
FT Dainava Alytus 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
Israel - Leumit League October 31
FT Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FT Ironi Tiberias 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
FT Maccabi Herzeliya 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
Argentina - Primera:: apertura October 31
23:30 Banfield ? - ? Olimpo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 31
FT All Boys 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
November 1
00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco ? - ? Colon
00:00 Instituto ? - ? Douglas Haig
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 31
FT Dep. Merlo 3 - 3 Colegiales
23:35 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Tristan Suarez
November 1
00:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Deportivo Moron
Brazil - Serie B October 31
FT Atletico GO 3 - 1 Vila Nova
23:50 Parana Clube ? - ? Vasco da Gama
Chile - Primera:: apertura October 31
FT Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 O'Higgins
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura November 1
01:30 Morelia ? - ? Monterrey
02:30 Tijuana ? - ? Toluca
Japan - J. League 2 November 1
04:00 Fagiano Okayama FC ? - ? Kyoto Sanga FC
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki ? - ? Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00 Mito Hollyhock ? - ? Yokohama FC
04:00 Tokyo Verdy 1969 ? - ? Consadole Sapporo
05:00 FC Gifu ? - ? Oita Trinita
05:00 Kataller Toyama ? - ? Tochigi SC
06:00 Ehime FC ? - ? V-Varen Nagasaki
Singapore - S.League October 31
FT Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 1 Home United FC
FT Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 1 Brunei DPMM
FT Warriors FC 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic November 1
05:00 Chunnam Dragons ? - ? Seongnam FC
05:00 Pohang Steelers ? - ? Jeju United
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Suwon S.B.
Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge November 1
05:00 Korean Police FC ? - ? Gwangju FC
07:00 Daejeon Citizen ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995
07:00 Suwon City ? - ? FC Anyang
Iran - Pro League October 31
FT Naft Tehran 1 - 0 Padideh FC
FT Sepahan 3 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT Esteghlal 1 - 1 Saba Qom
FT Saipa 1 - 2 Rah Ahan
FT Gostaresh Foolad FC 1 - 3 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
Australia - Hyundai A-League October 31
FT Melbourne City FC 1 - 2 Adelaide United
November 1
08:30 Perth Glory ? - ? Newcastle Jets
Algeria - Ligue 1 October 31
FT NA Hussein Dey 2 - 0 CS Constantine
Morocco - Botola Pro October 31
FT Raja Casablanca 0 - 0 OCK Khouribga
Tunisia - Ligue I October 31
FT Stade Tunisien 2 - 2 Esperance

LiveScore Table