LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 29
18:45
Birmingham City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
April 29
18:30
Modena
? - ?
Crotone
April 29
18:30
Sporting Gijon
Eibar
April 29
18:30
Augsburg
FC Cologne
April 29
16:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
16:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
16:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
16:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Bochum
April 29
17:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
17:00
Wehen
? - ?
Preußen Muenster
16:30
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
17:00
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg
17:00
Burghausen
? - ?
Augsburg II
17:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
FV Illertissen
17:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Oldenburg
16:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
17:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
17:00
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
17:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
16:30
Kaiserslautern II
? - ?
Saarbruecken
17:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach
17:30
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Wormatia Worms
16:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
April 29
18:30
Paris Saint Germain
Rennes
April 29
18:00
Brest
? - ?
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:00
Creteil
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
18:00
Laval
? - ?
Clermont Foot
18:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Nimes
18:00
Lens
? - ?
Paris FC
18:00
Red Star
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
18:00
Sochaux
? - ?
Auxerre
18:00
Tours
? - ?
Niort
April 29
18:00
Avranches
? - ?
Strasbourg
18:00
Boulogne
? - ?
AS Beziers
18:00
CA Bastia
? - ?
Amiens
18:00
Chambly
? - ?
Les Herbiers
18:00
Colmar
? - ?
Sedan
18:00
Epinal
? - ?
Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00
Lucon
? - ?
ASM Belfort
18:00
Marseille Consolat
? - ?
Dunkerque
19:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Orleans
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Helmond Sport
April 29
18:30
Zulte-Waregem
? - ?
Oostende
April 29
18:00
Benfica
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:00
Braga
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
April 29
16:00
AGF
Viborg
16:30
Hvidovre
? - ?
Fremad Amager
April 29
15:30
Ilves
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
15:30
PK-35 Vantaa
? - ?
Seinaejoen JK
15:30
PS Kemi
? - ?
HJK
April 29
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
Haka
15:30
FC KTP
? - ?
AC Oulu
15:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
TPS
15:30
Jyvaskyla JK
? - ?
EIF
15:30
KPV
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
April 29
16:30
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
16:30
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
16:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
LASK Linz
16:30
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
FC Liefering
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
April 29
16:00
Rizespor
? - ?
Mersin
17:00
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
April 29
15:30
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Altinordu
18:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
Dundalk
18:45
Cork City
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
18:45
Derry City
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
18:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Longford Town
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
19:00
Wexford Youths
? - ?
Finn Harps
April 29
17:45
Shelbourne
? - ?
Athlone Town
18:45
Drogheda United
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
April 29
20:00
KFG Gardabaer
? - ?
Aegir
16:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
17:00
Znojmo
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
April 30
08:15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
April 29
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Trencin
April 29
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Amkar
13:00
Angusht Nazran
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
April 29
14:00
Volyn
? - ?
FC Olexandria
18:30
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Cracovia
16:00
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
April 29
17:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
18:30
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
April 29
17:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
April 29
16:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
April 29
17:00
Zavrc
? - ?
Gorica
17:00
Botosani
? - ?
FC Voluntari
April 29
14:15
Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
Montana
April 29
15:00
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
BATE Borisov
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
FK Slutsk
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Neman Grodno
? - ?
FC Minsk
April 29
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paernu Linnameeskond
16:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
? - ?
Trans Narva
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Levadia Tallinn
13:00
Dacia Chisinau
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
13:00
Zimbru
? - ?
Speranta
15:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Zaria
15:00
Vitez
? - ?
Celik Zenica
18:00
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
22:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Union
22:00
Estudiantes
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
April 30
00:15
Colon
? - ?
Olimpo
00:15
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
18:30
Los Andes
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
18:30
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
23:05
Almagro
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
April 30
00:00
Instituto
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
00:05
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Boca Unidos
17:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Almirante Brown
18:35
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
00:30
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
21:30
Huachipato
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:30
Union La Calera
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
April 30
00:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
San Luis
00:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Palestino
00:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Cobresal
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
LDU de Quito
23:10
Nacional
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
18:30
Danubio
? - ?
Rentistas
22:00
El Tanque Sisley
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
April 30
00:30
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Liverpool FC
00:30
Queretaro FC
? - ?
Pumas
02:30
Tijuana
? - ?
Puebla
23:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
FC Dallas
23:00
Western New York Flash
? - ?
Washington Spirit
April 30
00:30
Houston Dash
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
FC Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka
April 30
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
06:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
April 29
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Tokushima Vortis
FT
FC Gifu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Machida Zelvia
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Chiba
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Zweigen Kanazawa
live 21'
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
10:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
April 29
11:45
Home United FC
? - ?
Hougang United FC
April 29
11:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
11:35
Shandong Luneng
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
11:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
? - ?
Yanbian
April 30
07:30
Liaoning Hongyun
? - ?
Hebei CFFC
05:00
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Jeju United
06:00
Suwon Bluewings
? - ?
FC Seoul
07:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Suwon City
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
06:00
Ansan Police FC
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
06:00
FC Anyang
? - ?
Gangwon FC
14:05
Al-Sharjah
? - ?
Al-Wehda
14:15
Al-Dhafra
? - ?
Al-Shabab
16:45
Al-Ahli
? - ?
Bani Yas
April 29
16:00
CR Belouizdad
? - ?
USM Blida
April 29
16:00
FAR Rabat
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
18:00
Maritzburg United
? - ?
SuperSport United

LiveScore Table